ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:20:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY LTT EXP (15646)
GUWAHATI to LOKMANYATILAK T
GHY LTT EXP (15646)
Running Days: SUN WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
A1
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
PC
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
S12
21
GN
22
GRD
23
VP
Train Schedule: GHY LTT EXP (15646)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource16:55 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)7
3RNYRANGIYA JN18:10 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)48
4BPRDBARPETA ROAD19:23 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)113
5NBQNEW BONGAIGAON20:25 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)157
6KOJKOKRAJHAR21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)185
7NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)264
8NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)283
9DQGDHUPGURI23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)343
10NJPNEW JALPAIGURI01:15 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)409
11KNEKISHANGANJ02:31 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)496
12BOEBARSOI JN03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)553
13KIRKATIHAR JN05:45 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)610
14NNANAUGACHIA06:48 (Day 2)06:49 (Day 2)667
15THBTHANA BIHPUR JN07:04 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)682
16MNEMANSI JN08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)725
17KGGKHAGARIA JN08:14 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)733
18BGSBEGU SARAI08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)774
19BJUBARAUNI JN09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)789
20MKAMOKAMEH JN10:43 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)810
21BARHBARH11:14 (Day 2)11:16 (Day 2)836
22BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN11:50 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)854
23PNCPATNA SAHEB12:40 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)889
24PNBEPATNA JN13:20 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)899
25DNRDANAPUR13:45 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)909
26ARAARA14:29 (Day 2)14:34 (Day 2)948
27DUREDUMRAON15:31 (Day 2)15:33 (Day 2)1001
28BXRBUXAR15:56 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1017
29DLNDILDARNAGAR JN16:28 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1053
30MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN17:40 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1111
31MZPMIRZAPUR18:50 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1174
32COICHEOKI20:10 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1255
33STASATNA23:00 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1424
34KTEKATNI00:25 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1522
35JBPJABALPUR01:50 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)1613
36PPIPIPARIYA05:13 (Day 3)05:15 (Day 3)1791
37ETITARSI JN07:10 (Day 3)07:20 (Day 3)1858
38HDHARDA08:10 (Day 3)08:12 (Day 3)1934
39KNWKHANDWA10:00 (Day 3)10:05 (Day 3)2042
40BAUBURHANPUR10:59 (Day 3)11:00 (Day 3)2110
41BSLBHUSAVAL JN11:45 (Day 3)11:55 (Day 3)2165
42MMRMANMAD JN14:02 (Day 3)14:05 (Day 3)2349
43NKNASIK ROAD15:20 (Day 3)15:25 (Day 3)2422
44DVLDEVLALI15:33 (Day 3)15:35 (Day 3)2428
45IGPIGATPURI17:00 (Day 3)17:05 (Day 3)2473
46KYNKALYAN JN18:56 (Day 3)19:00 (Day 3)2556
47TNATHANE19:22 (Day 3)19:25 (Day 3)2576
48LTTLOKMANYATILAK T20:00 (Day 3)Destination2593
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :