ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:05:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYQ SVDK EXPRES (15655)
KAMAKHYA to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA
KYQ SVDK EXPRES (15655)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYQ SVDK EXPRES (15655)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource10:45 (Day 1)0
2GLPTGOALPARA TOWN12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)122
3NBQNEW BONGAIGAON13:45 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)202
4KOJKOKRAJHAR14:22 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)230
5NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)309
6NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)327
7DQGDHUPGURI16:47 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)388
8NJPNEW JALPAIGURI18:10 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)454
9KNEKISHANGANJ19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)541
10BOEBARSOI JN20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)598
11KIRKATIHAR JN22:00 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)637
12NNANAUGACHIA23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)694
13KGGKHAGARIA JN00:04 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)761
14BGSBEGU SARAI00:31 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)801
15BJUBARAUNI JN01:15 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)816
16SPJSAMASTIPUR JN02:50 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)867
17LSILAHERIA SARAI03:47 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)900
18DBGDARBHANGA JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)905
19SMISITAMARHI05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)973
20RXLRAXAUL JN08:20 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1055
21SGLSAGAULI JN09:07 (Day 2)09:09 (Day 2)1084
22BTHBETTIAH09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1106
23NKENARKATIAGANJ JN10:10 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)1143
24CPJKAPTANGANJ JN13:05 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1254
25GKPGORAKHPUR JN14:15 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1293
26KLDKHALILABAD15:10 (Day 2)15:12 (Day 2)1327
27BSTBASTI15:40 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1357
28GDGONDA JN17:00 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1447
29SCCSITAPUR CANT20:20 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1605
30BEBAREILLY23:40 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1767
31MBMORADABAD01:20 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)1858
32LRJLAKSAR JN04:00 (Day 3)04:02 (Day 3)1997
33SRESAHARANPUR05:05 (Day 3)05:15 (Day 3)2050
34UMBAMBALA CANT JN06:42 (Day 3)06:50 (Day 3)2131
35LDHLUDHIANA JN08:40 (Day 3)08:50 (Day 3)2245
36JRCJALANDHAR CANT09:45 (Day 3)09:50 (Day 3)2297
37PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT11:40 (Day 3)11:45 (Day 3)2410
38JATJAMMU TAWI13:40 (Day 3)13:50 (Day 3)2509
39UHPUDHAMPUR14:45 (Day 3)14:47 (Day 3)2562
40SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA16:00 (Day 3)Destination2587
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :