ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:40:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KANCHANJUNGA EX (15658)
GUWAHATI to SEALDAH
KANCHANJUNGA EX (15658)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D1
5
GN
6
D2
7
D3
8
D4
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
B1
15
B2
16
A1
17
B3
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: KANCHANJUNGA EX (15658)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource22:55 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)7
3RNYRANGIYA JN23:53 (Day 1)00:03 (Day 2)48
4NLVNALBARI00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)65
5BPRDBARPETA ROAD00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)113
6NBQNEW BONGAIGAON02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)157
7KOJKOKRAJHAR02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)185
8FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)195
9GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)218
10KAMGKAMAKHYAGURI03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)244
11NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)264
12NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)283
13FLKFALAKATA05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)321
14DQGDHUPGURI05:42 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)343
15JPEJALPAIGURI ROAD06:25 (Day 2)06:27 (Day 2)375
16NJPNEW JALPAIGURI07:35 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)409
17AUBALUABARI ROAD08:30 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)465
18KNEKISHANGANJ09:00 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)496
19DLKDALKOLHA09:31 (Day 2)09:33 (Day 2)524
20BOEBARSOI JN10:05 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)553
21AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)566
22SMSAMSI11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)607
23MLDTMALDA TOWN12:15 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)641
24NFKNEW FARAKKA JN13:14 (Day 2)13:16 (Day 2)676
25PKRPAKUR13:57 (Day 2)13:58 (Day 2)709
26MRRMURARAI14:20 (Day 2)14:22 (Day 2)732
27RPHRAMPUR HAT15:02 (Day 2)15:04 (Day 2)763
28SNTSAINTHIA15:36 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)790
29AMPAHMADPUR JN15:51 (Day 2)15:53 (Day 2)804
30BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN16:11 (Day 2)16:16 (Day 2)823
31BWNBARDDHAMAN JN17:18 (Day 2)17:23 (Day 2)874
32DAKEDAKHINESWAR18:52 (Day 2)18:53 (Day 2)962
33SDAHSEALDAH19:25 (Day 2)Destination975
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :