ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:59:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KANCHANJUNGA EX (15660)
AGARTALA to SEALDAH
KANCHANJUNGA EX (15660)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D4
5
D3
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
B4
10
B3
11
B2
12
B1
13
A1
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
D2
18
D1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: KANCHANJUNGA EX (15660)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGTLAGARTALASource05:15 (Day 1)0
2ABSAAMBASA06:12 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)67
3DMRDHARMANAGAR08:10 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)140
4KXJKARIMGANJ JN10:10 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)204
5BPBBADARPUR JN11:40 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)224
6NHLGNEW HAFLONG14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)295
7LMGLUMDING JN18:00 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)393
8GHYGUWAHATI22:25 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)574
9KYQKAMAKHYA23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)580
10RNYRANGIYA JN23:53 (Day 1)00:03 (Day 2)621
11NLVNALBARI00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)638
12BPRDBARPETA ROAD00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)686
13NBQNEW BONGAIGAON02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)731
14KOJKOKRAJHAR02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)759
15FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)768
16GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)791
17KAMGKAMAKHYAGURI03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)817
18NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)838
19NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)856
20FLKFALAKATA05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)894
21DQGDHUPGURI05:42 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)917
22JPEJALPAIGURI ROAD06:25 (Day 2)06:27 (Day 2)949
23NJPNEW JALPAIGURI07:35 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)982
24AUBALUABARI ROAD08:30 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)1039
25KNEKISHANGANJ09:00 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)1070
26DLKDALKOLHA09:31 (Day 2)09:33 (Day 2)1098
27BOEBARSOI JN10:05 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)1127
28AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1140
29SMSAMSI11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1180
30MLDTMALDA TOWN12:15 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1215
31NFKNEW FARAKKA JN13:14 (Day 2)13:16 (Day 2)1249
32PKRPAKUR13:57 (Day 2)13:58 (Day 2)1283
33MRRMURARAI14:20 (Day 2)14:22 (Day 2)1306
34RPHRAMPUR HAT15:02 (Day 2)15:04 (Day 2)1336
35SNTSAINTHIA15:36 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)1364
36AMPAHMADPUR JN15:51 (Day 2)15:53 (Day 2)1377
37BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN16:11 (Day 2)16:16 (Day 2)1396
38BWNBARDDHAMAN JN17:18 (Day 2)17:23 (Day 2)1448
39DAKEDAKHINESWAR18:52 (Day 2)18:53 (Day 2)1536
40SDAHSEALDAH19:25 (Day 2)Destination1549
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :