ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:28:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC KYQ EXPRES (15661)
RANCHI to KAMAKHYA
RNC KYQ EXPRES (15661)
Running Days: SUN WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
B1
11
A1
12
B2
13
S6
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: RNC KYQ EXPRES (15661)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource20:40 (Day 1)0
2MURIMURI21:47 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)62
3BKSCBOKARO STL CITY22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)115
4CRPCHANDRAPURA23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)130
5DHNDHANBAD JN00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)164
6ASNASANSOL JN01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)223
7RNGRANIGANJ02:16 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)241
8UDLANDAL JN02:29 (Day 2)02:31 (Day 2)249
9DGRDURGAPUR03:07 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)265
10SURISIURI04:31 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)336
11SNTSAINTHIA05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)355
12RPHRAMPUR HAT05:47 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)383
13PKRPAKUR06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)436
14NFKNEW FARAKKA JN07:34 (Day 2)07:36 (Day 2)469
15MLDTMALDA TOWN08:25 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)504
16BOEBARSOI JN09:50 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)592
17KNEKISHANGANJ10:38 (Day 2)10:43 (Day 2)649
18NJPNEW JALPAIGURI12:40 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)736
19SGUJSILIGURI JN13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)744
20NMZNEW MAL JN14:50 (Day 2)14:52 (Day 2)791
21BNVBINNAGURI15:36 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)836
22HSAHASIMARA16:20 (Day 2)16:22 (Day 2)870
23APDJALIPUR DUAR JN17:30 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)905
24KOJKOKRAJHAR18:40 (Day 2)18:42 (Day 2)986
25NBQNEW BONGAIGAON19:20 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1014
26GLPTGOALPARA TOWN20:13 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1094
27KYQKAMAKHYA22:30 (Day 2)Destination1216
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :