ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:54:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYQ RNC EXPRESS (15662)
KAMAKHYA to RANCHI
KYQ RNC EXPRESS (15662)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S6
4
B2
5
A1
6
B1
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: KYQ RNC EXPRESS (15662)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource12:00 (Day 1)0
2GLPTGOALPARA TOWN13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)122
3NBQNEW BONGAIGAON14:55 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)202
4KOJKOKRAJHAR15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)230
5APDJALIPUR DUAR JN16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)311
6HSAHASIMARA17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)346
7BNVBINNAGURI18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)380
8NMZNEW MAL JN19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)425
9SGUJSILIGURI JN21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)472
10NJPNEW JALPAIGURI21:35 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)480
11KNEKISHANGANJ22:53 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)567
12BOEBARSOI JN23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)624
13MLDTMALDA TOWN02:00 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)712
14NFKNEW FARAKKA JN02:47 (Day 2)02:49 (Day 2)747
15PKRPAKUR03:30 (Day 2)03:31 (Day 2)780
16RPHRAMPUR HAT04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)833
17SNTSAINTHIA05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)861
18SURISIURI05:43 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)880
19UDLANDAL JN07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)935
20DGRDURGAPUR07:35 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)951
21RNGRANIGANJ08:21 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)975
22ASNASANSOL JN08:55 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)993
23DHNDHANBAD JN10:15 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1052
24CRPCHANDRAPURA11:21 (Day 2)11:23 (Day 2)1086
25BKSCBOKARO STL CITY11:55 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1101
26MURIMURI12:51 (Day 2)12:53 (Day 2)1154
27RNCRANCHI14:15 (Day 2)Destination1216
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :