ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:06:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
B G EXPRESS (15665)
KAMAKHYA to DIMAPUR
B G EXPRESS (15665)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D1
5
S1
6
S2
7
B1
8
A1
9
S3
10
S4
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: B G EXPRESS (15665)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource13:45 (Day 1)0
2GHYGUWAHATI14:00 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)7
3JIDJAGI ROAD15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)64
4CPKCHAPARMUKH JN15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)98
5KWMKAMPUR16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)115
6HJIHOJAI16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)143
7LKALANKA16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)157
8LMGLUMDING JN18:10 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)188
9DPUDIPHU18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)219
10DMVDIMAPUR20:00 (Day 1)Destination256
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :