ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:30:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
B G EXPRESS (15666)
DIMAPUR to KAMAKHYA
B G EXPRESS (15666)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S4
5
S3
6
A1
7
B1
8
S2
9
S1
10
D1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: B G EXPRESS (15666)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DMVDIMAPURSource21:45 (Day 1)0
2DPUDIPHU22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)38
3LMGLUMDING JN23:15 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)69
4LKALANKA00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)100
5HJIHOJAI00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)114
6KWMKAMPUR01:14 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)142
7CPKCHAPARMUKH JN01:43 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)159
8JIDJAGI ROAD02:16 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)193
9GHYGUWAHATI03:30 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)250
10KYQKAMAKHYA04:05 (Day 2)Destination256
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :