ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:02:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KAMAKHYA EXPRES (15667)
GANDHIDHAM BG to KAMAKHYA
KAMAKHYA EXPRES (15667)
Running Days: SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S12
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S9
11
S10
12
S11
13
PC
14
S5
15
S7
16
S1
17
S6
18
A1
19
B1
20
S8
21
GN
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: KAMAKHYA EXPRES (15667)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GIMBGANDHIDHAM BGSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2BCOBBHACHAU BG13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)38
3SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)53
4MALBMALIYA MIYANA15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)94
5MVIMORBI16:06 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)145
6WKRWANKANER JN16:57 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)174
7SUNRSURENDRANAGAR18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)248
8VGVIRAMGAM JN19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)314
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN21:05 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)379
10BRCVADODARA JN23:39 (Day 1)00:04 (Day 2)479
11RTMRATLAM JN03:45 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)740
12KOTAKOTA JN07:20 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1007
13SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1114
14BXNBAYANA JN11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1255
15AFAGRA FORT13:25 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1339
16TDLTUNDLA JN14:30 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)1362
17CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:15 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1592
18LKOLUCKNOW NR20:50 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1666
19FDFAIZABAD JN00:05 (Day 3)00:07 (Day 3)1793
20BSBVARANASI JN05:40 (Day 3)05:55 (Day 3)1989
21MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN07:00 (Day 3)07:15 (Day 3)2006
22BXRBUXAR08:35 (Day 3)08:37 (Day 3)2100
23ARAARA09:27 (Day 3)09:29 (Day 3)2168
24PNBEPATNA JN10:45 (Day 3)10:55 (Day 3)2217
25BJUBARAUNI JN13:50 (Day 3)13:55 (Day 3)2327
26BGSBEGU SARAI14:17 (Day 3)14:19 (Day 3)2343
27KGGKHAGARIA JN15:23 (Day 3)15:24 (Day 3)2383
28KIRKATIHAR JN17:45 (Day 3)18:00 (Day 3)2507
29NJPNEW JALPAIGURI21:55 (Day 3)22:10 (Day 3)2708
30NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR00:15 (Day 4)00:20 (Day 4)2834
31NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR00:50 (Day 4)00:55 (Day 4)2852
32KOJKOKRAJHAR01:52 (Day 4)01:54 (Day 4)2931
33NBQNEW BONGAIGAON02:50 (Day 4)03:00 (Day 4)2959
34GLPTGOALPARA TOWN03:47 (Day 4)03:49 (Day 4)3039
35KYQKAMAKHYA06:10 (Day 4)Destination3161
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :