Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2014 06:39:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator KIR ASR EXPRESS (15707)
KIR ASR EXPRESS(15707) Currency: Distance: 1807 Kms.
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2295Rs 1560Rs 590Rs 335
Train Schedule of: 15707 (KIR ASR EXPRESS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2CRRKARAGOLA ROAD23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)23
3KUEKURSELA00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)40
4NNANAUGACHIA00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)57
5THBTHANA BIHPUR JN00:42 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)73
6MNEMANSI JN01:23 (Day 2)01:24 (Day 2)115
7KGGKHAGARIA JN01:43 (Day 2)01:44 (Day 2)124
8BGSBEGU SARAI02:30 (Day 2)02:31 (Day 2)165
9BJUBARAUNI JN03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)180
10SPJSAMASTIPUR JN04:17 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)231
11KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA04:36 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)244
12DOLDHOLI04:50 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)258
13MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN05:27 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)283
14HJPHAJIPUR JN06:49 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)336
15SEESONPUR JN07:00 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)342
16CPRCHHAPRA08:40 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)396
17SVSIWAN JN09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)456
18DEOSDEORIA SADAR11:04 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)526
19GKPGORAKHPUR JN12:15 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)576
20KLDKHALILABAD13:12 (Day 2)13:13 (Day 2)610
21BSTBASTI13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)640
22GDGONDA JN15:00 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)729
23BBKBARABANKI JN17:03 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)818
24LKOLUCKNOW NR17:50 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)854
25ONUNNAO JN19:15 (Day 2)19:16 (Day 2)910
26CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:50 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)928
27ETWETAWAH21:37 (Day 2)21:38 (Day 2)1066
28FZDFIROZABAD22:30 (Day 2)22:31 (Day 2)1141
29TDLTUNDLA JN23:10 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1157
30HRSHATHRAS JN23:47 (Day 2)23:48 (Day 2)1205
31ALJNALIGARH JN00:15 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)1235
32GZBGHAZIABAD02:05 (Day 3)02:07 (Day 3)1341
33DSADELHI SHAHDARA02:25 (Day 3)02:26 (Day 3)1355
34DLIDELHI02:50 (Day 3)03:25 (Day 3)1361
35SNPSONIPAT04:12 (Day 3)04:13 (Day 3)1404
36PNPPANIPAT JN04:51 (Day 3)04:53 (Day 3)1449
37KUNKARNAL05:20 (Day 3)05:21 (Day 3)1484
38KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN05:52 (Day 3)05:54 (Day 3)1517
39UMBAMBALA CANT JN06:50 (Day 3)07:00 (Day 3)1558
40RPJRAJPURA JN07:25 (Day 3)07:27 (Day 3)1586
41SIRSIRHIND JN07:43 (Day 3)07:45 (Day 3)1612
42KNNKHANNA07:59 (Day 3)08:00 (Day 3)1629
43LDHLUDHIANA JN08:45 (Day 3)08:55 (Day 3)1672
44PHRPHILLAUR JN09:19 (Day 3)09:20 (Day 3)1685
45PGWPHAGWARA JN09:39 (Day 3)09:40 (Day 3)1708
46JUCJALANDHAR CITY09:55 (Day 3)10:05 (Day 3)1729
47BEASBEAS10:53 (Day 3)10:54 (Day 3)1765
48ASRAMRITSAR JN12:30 (Day 3)Destination1807
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :