ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Dec-2014 11:48:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator KIR ASR EXPRESS (15707)
Currency: Quota: EXP
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2625Rs 1785Rs 670Rs 385
Distance: 1807 Kms.
Train Schedule of: KIR ASR EXPRESS (15707)
Train Name (Number): KIR ASR EXPRESS (15707)Train Type: EXP
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2CRRKARAGOLA ROAD23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)23
3KUEKURSELA00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)40
4NNANAUGACHIA00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)57
5THBTHANA BIHPUR JN00:45 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)73
6MNEMANSI JN01:19 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)115
7KGGKHAGARIA JN01:31 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)124
8BGSBEGU SARAI02:17 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)165
9BJUBARAUNI JN03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)180
10SPJSAMASTIPUR JN04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)231
11KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA04:34 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)244
12DOLDHOLI04:48 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)258
13MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)283
14HJPHAJIPUR JN06:49 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)336
15SEESONPUR JN07:00 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)342
16CPRCHHAPRA09:10 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)396
17SVSIWAN JN10:05 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)456
18DEOSDEORIA SADAR11:09 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)526
19GKPGORAKHPUR JN12:35 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)576
20KLDKHALILABAD13:32 (Day 2)13:33 (Day 2)610
21BSTBASTI14:00 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)640
22MURMANKAPUR JN14:34 (Day 2)14:36 (Day 2)701
23GDGONDA JN15:20 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)729
24BBKBARABANKI JN17:03 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)818
25LKOLUCKNOW NR17:50 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)854
26ONUNNAO JN19:14 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)910
27CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:50 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)928
28ETWETAWAH21:37 (Day 2)21:38 (Day 2)1066
29FZDFIROZABAD22:30 (Day 2)22:31 (Day 2)1141
30TDLTUNDLA JN23:10 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1157
31HRSHATHRAS JN23:50 (Day 2)23:51 (Day 2)1205
32ALJNALIGARH JN00:15 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)1235
33KRJKHURJA JN00:50 (Day 3)00:52 (Day 3)1279
34GZBGHAZIABAD02:05 (Day 3)02:07 (Day 3)1341
35DSADELHI SHAHDARA02:25 (Day 3)02:26 (Day 3)1355
36DLIDELHI02:50 (Day 3)03:25 (Day 3)1361
37SNPSONIPAT04:12 (Day 3)04:13 (Day 3)1404
38PNPPANIPAT JN04:51 (Day 3)04:53 (Day 3)1449
39KUNKARNAL05:20 (Day 3)05:21 (Day 3)1484
40KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN05:52 (Day 3)05:54 (Day 3)1517
41UMBAMBALA CANT JN06:50 (Day 3)07:00 (Day 3)1558
42RPJRAJPURA JN07:25 (Day 3)07:26 (Day 3)1586
43SIRSIRHIND JN07:48 (Day 3)07:50 (Day 3)1612
44KNNKHANNA08:04 (Day 3)08:05 (Day 3)1629
45LDHLUDHIANA JN09:05 (Day 3)09:15 (Day 3)1672
46PHRPHILLAUR JN09:39 (Day 3)09:40 (Day 3)1685
47PGWPHAGWARA JN09:59 (Day 3)10:00 (Day 3)1708
48JUCJALANDHAR CITY10:15 (Day 3)10:25 (Day 3)1729
49BEASBEAS11:09 (Day 3)11:10 (Day 3)1765
50ASRAMRITSAR JN12:45 (Day 3)Destination1807
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :