ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:30:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (15713)
KATIHAR JN to PATNA JN
INTERCITY EXP (15713)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
D1
3
GRD
4
D2
5
GN
6
GN
7
C1
8
GN
9
GN
10
D3
11
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (15713)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2SMOSEMAPUR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)12
3CRRKARAGOLA ROAD06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)23
4KUEKURSELA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)40
5NNANAUGACHIA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)57
6THBTHANA BIHPUR JN07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)73
7NNRNARAYANPUR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)81
8PSRPASRAHA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)93
9MSKMAHES KHUNT08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)105
10MNEMANSI JN08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)115
11KGGKHAGARIA JN08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)124
12LKNLAKHMINIA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)147
13BGSBEGU SARAI09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)165
14BJUBARAUNI JN10:05 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)180
15MKAMOKAMEH JN11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)201
16BARHBARH11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)227
17BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN11:42 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)245
18PNCPATNA SAHEB12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)280
19PNBEPATNA JN12:40 (Day 1)Destination290
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :