ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:37:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GARIB NAWAJ EXP (15715)
KISHANGANJ to AJMER JN
GARIB NAWAJ EXP (15715)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 1A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GARIB NAWAJ EXP (15715)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KNEKISHANGANJSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2DLKDALKOLHA06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)29
3BOEBARSOI JN06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)58
4KIRKATIHAR JN08:55 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)114
5NNANAUGACHIA10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)171
6BJUBARAUNI JN13:10 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)293
7HJPHAJIPUR JN14:48 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)381
8SEESONPUR JN15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)387
9CPRCHHAPRA17:00 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)441
10BUIBALLIA18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)506
11MAUMAU JN20:25 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)575
12AMHAZAMGARH21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)618
13SHGSHAHGANJ JN23:30 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)674
14FDFAIZABAD JN01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)779
15RDLRUDAULI02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)817
16LKOLUCKNOW NR04:45 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)907
17SPNSHAHJEHANPUR07:24 (Day 2)07:27 (Day 2)1071
18BEBAREILLY08:25 (Day 2)08:28 (Day 2)1142
19MBMORADABAD10:05 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)1233
20DLIDELHI13:10 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)1393
21DEEDELHI S ROHILLA13:50 (Day 2)13:52 (Day 2)1398
22DECDELHI CANTT14:08 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1407
23GGNGURGAON14:25 (Day 2)14:27 (Day 2)1424
24REREWARI15:20 (Day 2)15:22 (Day 2)1476
25AWRALWAR16:20 (Day 2)16:23 (Day 2)1550
26JPJAIPUR18:55 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1701
27FLPHULERA JN19:55 (Day 2)19:57 (Day 2)1755
28AIIAJMER JN21:30 (Day 2)Destination1835
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :