ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:44:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GARIB NAWAJ EXP (15716)
AJMER JN to KISHANGANJ
GARIB NAWAJ EXP (15716)
Running Days: MON TUE THU
Available Classes: 1A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
HB1
5
B1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
S10
16
S11
17
S12
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: GARIB NAWAJ EXP (15716)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource11:05 (Day 1)0
2FLPHULERA JN12:17 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)80
3JPJAIPUR13:10 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)135
4AWRALWAR15:40 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)286
5REREWARI17:30 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)360
6GGNGURGAON18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)411
7DECDELHI CANTT19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)428
8DEEDELHI S ROHILLA19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)438
9DLIDELHI20:00 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)442
10MBMORADABAD23:50 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)603
11BEBAREILLY01:22 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)694
12SPNSHAHJEHANPUR02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)764
13LKOLUCKNOW NR05:15 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)929
14RDLRUDAULI07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)1018
15FDFAIZABAD JN07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)1056
16SHGSHAHGANJ JN10:05 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1161
17AMHAZAMGARH11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1218
18MAUMAU JN12:35 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1261
19BUIBALLIA14:00 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1330
20CPRCHHAPRA16:10 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1395
21SEESONPUR JN17:16 (Day 2)17:18 (Day 2)1449
22HJPHAJIPUR JN17:31 (Day 2)17:33 (Day 2)1454
23BJUBARAUNI JN20:15 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1542
24NNANAUGACHIA22:39 (Day 2)22:41 (Day 2)1665
25KIRKATIHAR JN00:25 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1722
26BOEBARSOI JN01:48 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1778
27DLKDALKOLHA02:12 (Day 3)02:14 (Day 3)1807
28KNEKISHANGANJ03:15 (Day 3)Destination1835
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :