ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:42:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PAHARIA EXPRESS (15721)
DIGHA FLAG STN to NEW JALPAIGURI
PAHARIA EXPRESS (15721)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 1A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S12
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
HB1
17
B1
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: PAHARIA EXPRESS (15721)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DGHADIGHA FLAG STNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2KATIKANTHI P H17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)33
3TMZTAMLUK18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)94
4MCAMECHEDA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)127
5BZNBAGNAN19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)141
6ULBULUBARIA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)154
7SRCSANTRAGACHI JN20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)178
8HWHHOWRAH JN21:05 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)186
9BDCBANDEL JN22:52 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)225
10NDAENABADWIP DHAM23:47 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)291
11KWAEKATWA00:26 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)330
12SALESALAR00:45 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)347
13KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)388
14AZAZIMGANJ JN02:02 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)402
15MLDTMALDA TOWN04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)516
16BOEBARSOI JN06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)604
17KNEKISHANGANJ06:52 (Day 2)06:54 (Day 2)662
18NJPNEW JALPAIGURI09:30 (Day 2)Destination749
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :