ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:45:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PAHARIA EXPRESS (15722)
NEW JALPAIGURI to DIGHA FLAG STN
PAHARIA EXPRESS (15722)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 1A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S12
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
HB1
17
B1
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: PAHARIA EXPRESS (15722)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NJPNEW JALPAIGURISource20:15 (Day 1)0
2KNEKISHANGANJ22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)88
3BOEBARSOI JN23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)145
4MLDTMALDA TOWN00:55 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)233
5AZAZIMGANJ JN02:52 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)347
6KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD03:11 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)362
7SALESALAR03:48 (Day 2)03:49 (Day 2)403
8KWAEKATWA04:19 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)420
9NDAENABADWIP DHAM04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)459
10BDCBANDEL JN06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)525
11HWHHOWRAH JN07:20 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)564
12SRCSANTRAGACHI JN08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)571
13ULBULUBARIA08:32 (Day 2)08:34 (Day 2)596
14BZNBAGNAN08:46 (Day 2)08:48 (Day 2)609
15MCAMECHEDA09:00 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)622
16TMZTAMLUK09:39 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)655
17KATIKANTHI P H10:44 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)717
18DGHADIGHA FLAG STN12:00 (Day 2)Destination749
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :