ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 04:34:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGUJ DBB INTERCITY EXP (15765)
SILIGURI JN to DHUBRI
SGUJ DBB INTERCITY EXP (15765)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: SGUJ DBB INTERCITY EXP (15765)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGUJSILIGURI JNSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2NMZNEW MAL JN07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)47
3NKBNAGRAKATA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)68
4BNQBANARHAT07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)86
5DLODALGAON08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)101
6MDTMADARIHAT08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)115
7HSAHASIMARA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)126
8KCFKALCHINI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)138
9APDJALIPUR DUAR JN09:20 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)161
10APDALIPUR DUAR09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)166
11NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR10:05 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)183
12MRDGMARADANGA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)196
13TFGNTUFANGANJ10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)207
14BXHTBOXIRHAT10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)215
15BDYRBIDYADABRI11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)220
16AGMNAGOMONI11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)228
17GKJGOLAKGANJ JN11:40 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)242
18GUPGAURIPUR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)255
19DBBDHUBRI12:25 (Day 1)Destination262
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :