ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:34:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGUJ DBB INTERCITY EXP (15765)
SILIGURI JN to DHUBRI
SGUJ DBB INTERCITY EXP (15765)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SGUJ DBB INTERCITY EXP (15765)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGUJSILIGURI JNSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2NMZNEW MAL JN07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)47
3NKBNAGRAKATA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)68
4BNQBANARHAT07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)86
5DLODALGAON07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)101
6MDTMADARIHAT08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)115
7HSAHASIMARA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)126
8KCFKALCHINI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)138
9APDJALIPUR DUAR JN09:20 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)161
10APDALIPUR DUAR09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)166
11NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR10:10 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)183
12MRDGMARADANGA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)196
13TFGNTUFANGANJ10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)207
14BXHTBOXIRHAT11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)215
15BDYRBIDYADABRI11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)220
16AGMNAGOMONI11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)228
17GKJGOLAKGANJ JN11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)242
18GUPGAURIPUR12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)255
19DBBDHUBRI12:30 (Day 1)Destination262
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :