ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:38:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBB SGUJ INTERCITY EXP (15766)
DHUBRI to SILIGURI JN
DBB SGUJ INTERCITY EXP (15766)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: DBB SGUJ INTERCITY EXP (15766)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBBDHUBRISource13:00 (Day 1)0
2GUPGAURIPUR13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)6
3GKJGOLAKGANJ JN13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)19
4AGMNAGOMONI13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)34
5BDYRBIDYADABRI14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)41
6BXHTBOXIRHAT14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)47
7TFGNTUFANGANJ14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)54
8MRDGMARADANGA14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)65
9NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)78
10APDALIPUR DUAR15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)96
11APDJALIPUR DUAR JN15:50 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)101
12KCFKALCHINI16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)123
13HSAHASIMARA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)135
14MDTMADARIHAT17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)146
15DLODALGAON17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)160
16BNQBANARHAT17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)175
17NKBNAGRAKATA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)193
18NMZNEW MAL JN19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)214
19SGUJSILIGURI JN22:00 (Day 1)Destination262
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :