ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 16:02:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGUJ APDJ EXP (15767)
SILIGURI JN to ALIPUR DUAR JN
SGUJ APDJ EXP (15767)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SGUJ APDJ EXP (15767)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGUJSILIGURI JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2ODBOODLABARI17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)37
3NMZNEW MAL JN17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)47
4CLDCHALSA JN18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)55
5NKBNAGRAKATA18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)68
6BNQBANARHAT18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)86
7BNVBINNAGURI19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)92
8DLODALGAON19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)101
9MDTMADARIHAT19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)115
10HSAHASIMARA20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)126
11HOJHAMITONGANJ20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)135
12KCFKALCHINI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)138
13RVKRAJA BHAT KHAWA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)150
14APDJALIPUR DUAR JN21:30 (Day 1)Destination161
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :