ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 07:08:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (15769)
ALIPUR DUAR JN to LUMDING JN
INTERCITY EXP (15769)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
D1
5
 
6
D3
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (15769)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APDJALIPUR DUAR JNSource04:05 (Day 1)0
2GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)48
3FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)71
4KOJKOKRAJHAR05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)81
5BSGNBASUGAON05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)97
6NBQNEW BONGAIGAON06:00 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)109
7BNGNBONGAIGAON06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)111
8BJFBIJNI06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)126
9SBESORBHOG JN06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)145
10BPRDBARPETA ROAD06:57 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)153
11PBLPATHSALA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)174
12TIHUTIHU07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)184
13KTCHKAITHALKUCHI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)191
14NLVNALBARI08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)201
15RNYRANGIYA JN08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)218
16KYQKAMAKHYA09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)259
17GHYGUWAHATI09:40 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)265
18DGUDIGARU10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)299
19JIDJAGI ROAD10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)323
20CPKCHAPARMUKH JN11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)357
21KWMKAMPUR11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)374
22JMKJAMUNAMUKH12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)385
23HJIHOJAI12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)401
24LKALANKA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)416
25LMGLUMDING JN14:00 (Day 1)Destination444
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :