ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 17:28:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (15769)
ALIPUR DUAR JN to LUMDING JN
INTERCITY EXP (15769)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
D1
5
GN
6
D3
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GN
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (15769)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APDJALIPUR DUAR JNSource04:05 (Day 1)0
2GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)48
3CROACHAUTARA04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)60
4FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)71
5KOJKOKRAJHAR05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)81
6BSGNBASUGAON05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)97
7NBQNEW BONGAIGAON06:00 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)109
8BNGNBONGAIGAON06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)111
9BJFBIJNI06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)126
10SBESORBHOG JN06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)145
11BPRDBARPETA ROAD06:57 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)153
12PBLPATHSALA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)174
13TIHUTIHU07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)184
14KTCHKAITHALKUCHI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)191
15NLVNALBARI08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)201
16RNYRANGIYA JN08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)218
17KYQKAMAKHYA09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)259
18GHYGUWAHATI09:40 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)265
19DGUDIGARU10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)299
20JIDJAGI ROAD10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)323
21CPKCHAPARMUKH JN11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)357
22KWMKAMPUR11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)374
23JMKJAMUNAMUKH12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)385
24HJIHOJAI12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)401
25LKALANKA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)416
26LMGLUMDING JN14:00 (Day 1)Destination446
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :