ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 16:38:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (15770)
LUMDING JN to ALIPUR DUAR JN
INTERCITY EXP (15770)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
D3
8
 
9
D1
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (15770)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LMGLUMDING JNSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2LKALANKA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)24
3HJIHOJAI16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)38
4JMKJAMUNAMUKH16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)55
5KWMKAMPUR16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)65
6CPKCHAPARMUKH JN17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)83
7JIDJAGI ROAD17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)117
8DGUDIGARU17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)140
9GHYGUWAHATI19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)174
10KYQKAMAKHYA19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)180
11RNYRANGIYA JN20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)221
12NLVNALBARI20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)238
13KTCHKAITHALKUCHI20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)248
14TIHUTIHU21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)255
15PBLPATHSALA21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)265
16BPRDBARPETA ROAD21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)286
17SBESORBHOG JN21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)294
18BJFBIJNI22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)313
19BNGNBONGAIGAON22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)328
20NBQNEW BONGAIGAON22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)331
21BSGNBASUGAON23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)342
22KOJKOKRAJHAR23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)358
23FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)368
24GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)391
25APDJALIPUR DUAR JN00:55 (Day 2)Destination440
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :