ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 10:10:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (15772)
KAMAKHYA to ALIPUR DUAR JN
INTERCITY EXP (15772)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (15772)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource16:00 (Day 1)0
2RNYRANGIYA JN16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)41
3NLVNALBARI16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)57
4TIHUTIHU17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)75
5PBLPATHSALA17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)84
6SPQSORUPETA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)94
7BPRDBARPETA ROAD18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)105
8SBESORBHOG JN18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)113
9BJFBIJNI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)132
10NBQNEW BONGAIGAON19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)150
11SLKXSALAKATI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)169
12KOJKOKRAJHAR20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)178
13FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)188
14CROACHAUTARA20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)199
15GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)210
16JOQJORAI21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)228
17KAMGKAMAKHYAGURI21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)236
18NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)257
19NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)275
20APDJALIPUR DUAR JN23:10 (Day 1)Destination298
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :