ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 10:28:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (15815)
KAMAKHYA to DEKARGAON
INTERCITY EXP (15815)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
VP
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (15815)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource17:00 (Day 1)0
2RNYRANGIYA JN17:35 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)41
3GVRGORESUAR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)56
4TNLTANGLA18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)79
5ULGUDALGURI19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)102
6RWTBROWTA BAGAN19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)114
7MJBTMAJBAT19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)123
8DKJRDHEKIAJILI ROAD19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)140
9NMMNEW MISAMARI19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)153
10RPANRANGAPARA NORTH20:20 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)164
11DKGNDEKARGAON21:25 (Day 1)Destination182
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :