ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:35:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (15815)
KAMAKHYA to DEKARGAON
INTERCITY EXP (15815)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
VP
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (15815)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource16:00 (Day 1)0
2RNYRANGIYA JN16:55 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)41
3GVRGORESUAR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)56
4TNLTANGLA18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)79
5ULGUDALGURI18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)102
6RWTBROWTA BAGAN18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)114
7MJBTMAJBAT18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)123
8NMMNEW MISAMARI19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)153
9RPANRANGAPARA NORTH19:55 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)164
10DKGNDEKARGAON21:15 (Day 1)Destination182
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :