ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:51:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (15816)
DEKARGAON to KAMAKHYA
INTERCITY EXP (15816)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (15816)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKGNDEKARGAONSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2RPANRANGAPARA NORTH05:30 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)18
3NMMNEW MISAMARI06:09 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)29
4MJBTMAJBAT06:42 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)59
5RWTBROWTA BAGAN06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)68
6ULGUDALGURI07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)80
7TNLTANGLA07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)103
8GVRGORESUAR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)126
9RNYRANGIYA JN08:40 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)141
10KYQKAMAKHYA10:00 (Day 1)Destination182
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :