ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:54:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHTT DBB RR EXP (15818)
SILGHAT TOWN to ALIPUR DUAR JN
SHTT DBB RR EXP (15818)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S2
8
S1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SHTT DBB RR EXP (15818)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHTTSILGHAT TOWNSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2JKBJAKHALABANDHA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)9
3AONIAMONI17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)29
4NGANNAGAON18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)55
5SCESENCHOA JN18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)62
6CPKCHAPARMUKH JN19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)82
7JIDJAGI ROAD20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)116
8GHYGUWAHATI22:05 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)173
9KYQKAMAKHYA22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)179
10GLPTGOALPARA TOWN00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)301
11JPZJOGIGHOPA00:36 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)348
12NBQNEW BONGAIGAON01:30 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)381
13KOJKOKRAJHAR02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)409
14FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)419
15SPXSAPATGRAM02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)427
16TPKTIPKAI03:00 (Day 2)03:01 (Day 2)436
17BSIBASBARI03:25 (Day 2)03:26 (Day 2)454
18GKJGOLAKGANJ JN03:50 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)466
19GUPGAURIPUR04:34 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)479
20DBBDHUBRI05:00 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)485
21AGMNAGOMONI06:21 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)520
22BXHTBOXIRHAT06:41 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)533
23TFGNTUFANGANJ06:53 (Day 2)06:54 (Day 2)540
24NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR07:25 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)564
25APDALIPUR DUAR07:55 (Day 2)07:56 (Day 2)582
26APDJALIPUR DUAR JN08:25 (Day 2)Destination587
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :