Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Aug-2014 09:13:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator DBRG SBC EXPRES (15902)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 3685Rs 2515Rs 975Rs 575
Distance: 3569 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 15902 (DBRG SBC EXPRES)
Running Days: FRI Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBRGDIBRUGARHSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2MRHTMORANHAT19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)41
3SRTNSIBSAGAR TOWN20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)79
4SLGRSIMALUGURI JN20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)95
5MXNMARIANI JN21:35 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)149
6FKGFURKATING JN22:27 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)187
7DMVDIMAPUR23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)257
8DPUDIPHU00:31 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)294
9LMGLUMDING JN01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)326
10GHYGUWAHATI04:55 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)506
11GLPTGOALPARA TOWN07:06 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)635
12NBQNEW BONGAIGAON08:20 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)715
13APDJALIPUR DUAR JN09:55 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)824
14SGUJSILIGURI JN13:45 (Day 2)13:47 (Day 2)985
15NJPNEW JALPAIGURI14:10 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)992
16KNEKISHANGANJ15:34 (Day 2)15:36 (Day 2)1079
17MLDTMALDA TOWN18:30 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1225
18RPHRAMPUR HAT21:08 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1346
19BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN21:57 (Day 2)22:02 (Day 2)1406
20HWHHOWRAH JN00:45 (Day 3)01:05 (Day 3)1552
21KGPKHARAGPUR JN02:45 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1667
22BLSBALASORE04:25 (Day 3)04:27 (Day 3)1786
23CTCCUTTACK06:55 (Day 3)07:00 (Day 3)1963
24BBSBHUBANESWAR07:45 (Day 3)07:50 (Day 3)1991
25KURKHURDA ROAD JN08:30 (Day 3)08:45 (Day 3)2010
26BAMBRAHMAPUR10:30 (Day 3)10:35 (Day 3)2157
27VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN14:00 (Day 3)14:05 (Day 3)2373
28VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM15:30 (Day 3)15:50 (Day 3)2434
29RJYRAJAMUNDRY18:53 (Day 3)18:55 (Day 3)2635
30BZAVIJAYAWADA JN21:40 (Day 3)21:55 (Day 3)2784
31OGLONGOLE23:39 (Day 3)23:40 (Day 3)2922
32NLRNELLORE00:59 (Day 4)01:00 (Day 4)3038
33PERPERAMBUR04:20 (Day 4)04:30 (Day 4)3214
34KPDKATPADI JN06:50 (Day 4)06:55 (Day 4)3338
35JTJJOLARPETTAI08:18 (Day 4)08:20 (Day 4)3421
36KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM10:43 (Day 4)10:45 (Day 4)3555
37BNCBANGALORE CANT11:05 (Day 4)11:10 (Day 4)3565
38SBCBANGALORE CY JN11:50 (Day 4)Destination3569
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :