Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Oct-2014 01:59:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator CDG DBRG EXPRES (15904)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 3235Rs 2170Rs 830Rs 480
Distance: 2661 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 15904 (CDG DBRG EXPRES)
Running Days: WED Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CDGCHANDIGARHSource23:15 (Day 1)0
2UMBAMBALA CANT JN00:02 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)68
3SRESAHARANPUR01:45 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)149
4MBMORADABAD05:35 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)342
5BEBAREILLY07:05 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)432
6LKOLUCKNOW NR11:15 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)667
7GDGONDA JN14:35 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)784
8GKPGORAKHPUR JN17:30 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)938
9DEOSDEORIA SADAR18:41 (Day 2)18:43 (Day 2)987
10SVSIWAN JN19:50 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1057
11CPRCHHAPRA21:05 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1118
12SEESONPUR JN22:06 (Day 2)22:11 (Day 2)1171
13HJPHAJIPUR JN22:24 (Day 2)22:26 (Day 2)1177
14MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN23:50 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)1231
15SPJSAMASTIPUR JN00:40 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1283
16BJUBARAUNI JN02:10 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)1334
17KGGKHAGARIA JN03:23 (Day 3)03:25 (Day 3)1389
18NNANAUGACHIA04:16 (Day 3)04:18 (Day 3)1456
19KIRKATIHAR JN06:35 (Day 3)06:50 (Day 3)1513
20KNEKISHANGANJ08:31 (Day 3)08:33 (Day 3)1609
21NJPNEW JALPAIGURI10:15 (Day 3)10:30 (Day 3)1696
22NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR13:25 (Day 3)13:30 (Day 3)1822
23NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR13:46 (Day 3)13:51 (Day 3)1841
24KOJKOKRAJHAR14:50 (Day 3)14:52 (Day 3)1920
25NBQNEW BONGAIGAON16:15 (Day 3)16:20 (Day 3)1948
26RNYRANGIYA JN18:15 (Day 3)18:20 (Day 3)2057
27GHYGUWAHATI19:30 (Day 3)19:55 (Day 3)2105
28LMGLUMDING JN23:00 (Day 3)23:10 (Day 3)2285
29DMVDIMAPUR00:30 (Day 4)00:35 (Day 4)2354
30FKGFURKATING JN02:23 (Day 4)02:25 (Day 4)2424
31MXNMARIANI JN03:05 (Day 4)03:15 (Day 4)2462
32SLGRSIMALUGURI JN03:58 (Day 4)04:00 (Day 4)2516
33NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN05:55 (Day 4)06:05 (Day 4)2619
34DBRGDIBRUGARH07:20 (Day 4)Destination2661
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :