ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-May-2017 04:12:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNY DBRG EXPRES (15967)
RANGIYA JN to DIBRUGARH
RNY DBRG EXPRES (15967)
Running Days: SUN WED THU
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D6
13
D7
14
GRD
Train Schedule: RNY DBRG EXPRES (15967)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNYRANGIYA JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2KDKNKENDUKANA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)10
3CGSCHANGSARI06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)26
4KYQKAMAKHYA07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)42
5GHYGUWAHATI07:20 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)48
6TKCTHAKURKUCHI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)67
7JIDJAGI ROAD08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)105
8CPKCHAPARMUKH JN09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)139
9HJIHOJAI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)184
10LKALANKA10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)198
11LMGLUMDING JN11:20 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)229
12DPUDIPHU12:01 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)260
13DMVDIMAPUR12:52 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)298
14BXJBOKAJAN13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)312
15SZRSARUPATHAR13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)334
16FKGFURKATING JN14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)367
17TTBTITABAR15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)393
18MXNMARIANI JN15:35 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)406
19AGIAMGURI16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)434
20NMTNAMTIALI16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)445
21SLGRSIMALUGURI JN16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)460
22BOJBHOJO17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)494
23SPKSAPEKHATI17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)508
24BFDBORHAT18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)521
25NAMNAMRUP18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)526
26NHKNAHARKATIYA18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)537
27DJGDULIAJAN18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)546
28NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN19:25 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)562
29CHBCHABUA20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)579
30DBRGDIBRUGARH20:45 (Day 1)Destination604
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :