Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Oct-2014 18:13:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator MAS NSL EXPRESS (16003)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2175Rs 1490Rs 555Rs 315
Distance: 1369 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 16003 (MAS NSL EXPRESS)
Running Days: SUN Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2AJJARAKKONAM10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)69
3TRTTIRUTTANI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)83
4PUTPUTTUR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)115
5RURENIGUNTA JN11:40 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)141
6RJPRAZAMPETA13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)216
7HXCUDDAPAH13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)266
8YAYERRAGUNTLA14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)305
9TUTADIPATRI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)375
10GYGOOTY16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)423
11DHNEDHONE18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)478
12KRNTKURNOOL TOWN19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)531
13GWDGADWAL20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)587
14MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)662
15KCGKACHEGUDA23:48 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)767
16MJFMALKAJGIRI00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)776
17KMCKAMAREDDI01:45 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)881
18NZBNIZAMABAD03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)933
19BSXBASAR03:42 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)962
20MUEMUDKHED04:45 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)1021
21NEDH SAHIB NANDED05:10 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)1044
22PAUPURNA JN05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)1074
23PBNPARBHANI JN06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1102
24JJALNA08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1217
25AWBAURANGABAD09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1280
26NSLNAGARSOL11:55 (Day 2)Destination1369
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :