ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:13:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NSL MAS WKLY EX (16004)
NAGARSOL to CHENNAI CENTRAL
NSL MAS WKLY EX (16004)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
BE1
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
S11
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: NSL MAS WKLY EX (16004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSLNAGARSOLSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2AWBAURANGABAD14:45 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)89
3JJALNA15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)152
4PBNPARBHANI JN17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)267
5PAUPURNA JN18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)295
6NEDH SAHIB NANDED19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)326
7MUEMUDKHED20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)348
8BSXBASAR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)407
9NZBNIZAMABAD21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)436
10KMCKAMAREDDI22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)488
11MJFMALKAJGIRI00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)593
12KCGKACHEGUDA01:25 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)602
13MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR03:07 (Day 2)03:09 (Day 2)707
14GWDGADWAL04:30 (Day 2)04:31 (Day 2)782
15KRNTKURNOOL TOWN05:45 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)838
16DHNEDHONE07:00 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)891
17GYGOOTY08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)947
18TUTADIPATRI08:50 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)994
19YAYERRAGUNTLA09:56 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)1064
20HXCUDDAPAH10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1103
21RJPRAZAMPETA11:26 (Day 2)11:28 (Day 2)1154
22RURENIGUNTA JN13:20 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1228
23PUTPUTTUR13:53 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1254
24TRTTIRUTTANI14:18 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1286
25AJJARAKKONAM14:50 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1300
26PERPERAMBUR15:43 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1363
27MASCHENNAI CENTRAL16:45 (Day 2)Destination1369
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :