ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:19:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ JTJ EXP (16085)
ARAKKONAM to JOLARPETTAI
AJJ JTJ EXP (16085)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ JTJ EXP (16085)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2AVNANAVARDIKHANPET18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)11
3SHUSHOLINGHUR18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)21
4TUGTHALANGAI18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)25
5WJRWALAJAH ROAD JN18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)36
6MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)43
7THLTIRUVALAM18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)48
8SVURSEVUR19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)54
9KPDKATPADI JN19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)60
10GYMGUDIYATTAM19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)85
11MEHMELATTUR TN19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)90
12VLTVALATHOOR19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)95
13MPIMELPATTI20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)101
14ABAMBUR20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)112
15VNVANIYAMBADI20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)128
16JTJJOLARPETTAI21:15 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :