ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:07:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JTJ AJJ EXPRESS (16086)
JOLARPETTAI to ARAKKONAM
JTJ AJJ EXPRESS (16086)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JTJ AJJ EXPRESS (16086)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JTJJOLARPETTAISource06:55 (Day 1)0
2VNVANIYAMBADI07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)15
3ABAMBUR07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)31
4MPIMELPATTI07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)43
5VLTVALATHOOR07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)49
6GYMGUDIYATTAM07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)58
7KPDKATPADI JN08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)83
8THLTIRUVALAM08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)95
9MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)100
10WJRWALAJAH ROAD JN08:44 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)108
11TUGTHALANGAI08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)118
12SHUSHOLINGHUR08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)123
13AVNANAVARDIKHANPET09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)132
14AJJARAKKONAM09:45 (Day 1)Destination144
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :