ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2017 01:18:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN MAS EXP (16094)
LUCKNOW NE to CHENNAI CENTRAL
LJN MAS EXP (16094)
Running Days: MON THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LJN MAS EXP (16094)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource16:20 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL17:55 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)74
3ORAIORAI19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)180
4JHSJHANSI JN21:45 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)294
5LARLALITPUR23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)384
6BINABINA JN01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)446
7BPLBHOPAL JN03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)585
8ETITARSI JN05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)676
9GDYAGHORADONGRI06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)747
10BZUBETUL07:16 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)783
11AMLAAMLA JN07:44 (Day 2)07:46 (Day 2)806
12MTYMULTAI08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)829
13PARPANDHURNA08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)870
14NGPNAGPUR10:35 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)974
15SEGMSEVAGRAM11:47 (Day 2)11:49 (Day 2)1050
16HGTHINGANGHAT12:16 (Day 2)12:18 (Day 2)1087
17WRRWARORA12:48 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1125
18MJRIMAJRI JN13:04 (Day 2)13:06 (Day 2)1137
19CDCHANDRAPUR13:36 (Day 2)13:38 (Day 2)1171
20BPQBALHARSHAH14:30 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)1185
21SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR15:39 (Day 2)15:41 (Day 2)1254
22BPABELAMPALLI16:08 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1293
23MCIMANCHIRYAL16:24 (Day 2)16:26 (Day 2)1313
24RDMRAMGUNDAM16:35 (Day 2)16:37 (Day 2)1326
25PDPLPEDDAPALLI16:49 (Day 2)16:51 (Day 2)1344
26JMKTJAMIKUNTA17:18 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1383
27WLWARANGAL18:38 (Day 2)18:43 (Day 2)1427
28KDMKESAMUDRAM19:16 (Day 2)19:18 (Day 2)1472
29MABDMAHBUBABAD19:28 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1488
30DKJDORNAKAL JN19:59 (Day 2)20:01 (Day 2)1512
31KMTKHAMMAM20:18 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1534
32BZAVIJAYAWADA JN00:40 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)1636
33NGNTNEW GUNTUR01:55 (Day 3)01:57 (Day 3)1666
34TELTENALI JN03:03 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)1691
35NDONIDUBROLU03:22 (Day 3)03:24 (Day 3)1713
36BPPBAPATLA03:42 (Day 3)03:44 (Day 3)1733
37CLXCHIRALA03:55 (Day 3)03:57 (Day 3)1748
38OGLONGOLE04:40 (Day 3)04:42 (Day 3)1797
39SKMSINGARAYAKONDA05:04 (Day 3)05:06 (Day 3)1825
40KVZKAVALI05:28 (Day 3)05:30 (Day 3)1863
41BTTRBITRAGUNTA05:42 (Day 3)05:44 (Day 3)1880
42NLRNELLORE06:15 (Day 3)06:17 (Day 3)1913
43GDRGUDUR JN07:35 (Day 3)07:40 (Day 3)1952
44NYPNAYADUPETA08:03 (Day 3)08:05 (Day 3)1979
45SPESULLURUPETA08:23 (Day 3)08:25 (Day 3)2007
46MASCHENNAI CENTRAL10:20 (Day 3)Destination2089
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :