ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 11:50:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MS JODHPUR EXP (16125)
CHENNAI EGMORE to JODHPUR JN
MS JODHPUR EXP (16125)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MS JODHPUR EXP (16125)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSCHENNAI EGMORESource15:15 (Day 1)0
2GDRGUDUR JN17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)141
3NLRNELLORE18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)180
4BZAVIJAYAWADA JN22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)434
5KMTKHAMMAM23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)530
6WLWARANGAL01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)638
7BPQBALHARSHAH05:40 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)880
8WRWARDHA JN08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)1012
9BDBADNERA JN09:45 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)1108
10AKAKOLA JN10:40 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)1187
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN12:50 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1326
12JLJALGAON JN13:55 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1350
13NDBNANDURBAR16:50 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1501
14STSURAT20:20 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1661
15BRCVADODARA JN22:11 (Day 2)22:16 (Day 2)1790
16ADIAHMEDABAD JN00:20 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1890
17MSHMAHESANA JN02:15 (Day 3)02:17 (Day 3)1977
18PNUPALANPUR JN04:08 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)2042
19ABRABU ROAD04:55 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)2095
20SOHSIROHI ROAD05:47 (Day 3)05:49 (Day 3)2139
21FAFALNA06:40 (Day 3)06:42 (Day 3)2194
22MJMARWAR JN08:05 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)2260
23PMYPALI MARWAR08:35 (Day 3)08:40 (Day 3)2291
24LUNILUNI JN09:10 (Day 3)09:12 (Day 3)2332
25JUJODHPUR JN10:00 (Day 3)Destination2363
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :