ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 09:37:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU MS EXPRESS (16126)
JODHPUR JN to CHENNAI EGMORE
JU MS EXPRESS (16126)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JU MS EXPRESS (16126)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource21:35 (Day 1)0
2LUNILUNI JN22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)31
3PMYPALI MARWAR22:37 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)72
4MJMARWAR JN23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)103
5FAFALNA00:22 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)169
6SOHSIROHI ROAD01:09 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)224
7ABRABU ROAD02:03 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)268
8PNUPALANPUR JN03:22 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)321
9MSHMAHESANA JN04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)386
10ADIAHMEDABAD JN06:35 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)473
11BRCVADODARA JN09:14 (Day 2)09:19 (Day 2)573
12STSURAT11:20 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)702
13NDBNANDURBAR13:48 (Day 2)13:53 (Day 2)862
14JLJALGAON JN17:40 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1012
15BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:10 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1037
16AKAKOLA JN20:20 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1176
17BDBADNERA JN21:45 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1255
18WRWARDHA JN23:15 (Day 2)23:18 (Day 2)1350
19BPQBALHARSHAH02:10 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)1483
20WLWARANGAL05:45 (Day 3)05:50 (Day 3)1725
21KMTKHAMMAM07:28 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)1832
22BZAVIJAYAWADA JN09:20 (Day 3)09:35 (Day 3)1926
23NLRNELLORE12:58 (Day 3)13:00 (Day 3)2181
24GDRGUDUR JN13:53 (Day 3)13:55 (Day 3)2219
25MSCHENNAI EGMORE16:25 (Day 3)Destination2361
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :