Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2014 01:36:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator AJMER EXPRESS (16210)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2985Rs 2015Rs 765Rs 440
Distance: 2290 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 16210 (AJMER EXPRESS)
Running Days: TUE THU Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2MYAMANDYA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)46
3RMGMRAMANAGARAM19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)94
4SBCBANGALORE CY JN21:35 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)139
5YPRYESVANTPUR JN22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)144
6TKTUMKUR23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)208
7TTRTIPTUR00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)279
8ASKARSIKERE JN00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)304
9RRBBIRUR JN01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)349
10DVGDAVANGERE03:27 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)464
11HRRHARIHAR03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)477
12RNRRANIBENNUR04:14 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)500
13HVRHAVERI04:44 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)533
14UBLHUBLI JN06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)608
15DWRDHARWAR06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)628
16LDLONDA JN08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)698
17BGMBELGAUM09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)749
18MRJMIRAJ JN12:40 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)886
19SLISANGLI12:57 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)894
20KRDKARAD13:59 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)962
21STRSATARA15:00 (Day 2)15:03 (Day 2)1020
22PUNEPUNE JN18:40 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1165
23LNLLONAVALA19:59 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1229
24KJTKARJAT20:49 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1257
25KYNKALYAN JN21:40 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1304
26BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD22:09 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1329
27BSRVASAI ROAD22:50 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1356
28VAPIVAPI00:49 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1479
29BLVALSAD01:15 (Day 3)01:16 (Day 3)1503
30STSURAT02:45 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1571
31BHBHARUCH JN03:40 (Day 3)03:41 (Day 3)1630
32BRCVADODARA JN04:38 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)1700
33ANNDANAND JN05:28 (Day 3)05:29 (Day 3)1736
34NDNADIAD JN05:45 (Day 3)05:46 (Day 3)1754
35ADIAHMEDABAD JN06:45 (Day 3)07:05 (Day 3)1800
36MSHMAHESANA JN09:19 (Day 3)09:20 (Day 3)1868
37PNUPALANPUR JN10:38 (Day 3)10:40 (Day 3)1933
38ABRABU ROAD11:45 (Day 3)11:55 (Day 3)1985
39SOHSIROHI ROAD12:35 (Day 3)12:36 (Day 3)2029
40FAFALNA13:27 (Day 3)13:28 (Day 3)2084
41MJMARWAR JN14:30 (Day 3)14:32 (Day 3)2151
42SODSOJAT ROAD14:51 (Day 3)14:52 (Day 3)2171
43BERBEAWAR16:20 (Day 3)16:21 (Day 3)2238
44AIIAJMER JN17:30 (Day 3)Destination2290
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :