ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-May-2016 17:16:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJMER EXPRESS (16210)
MYSORE JN to AJMER JN
AJMER EXPRESS (16210)
Running Days: TUE THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S13
4
S12
5
S11
6
S10
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
PC
12
S2
13
S1
14
B1
15
A1
16
A2
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: AJMER EXPRESS (16210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2MYAMANDYA18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)46
3RMGMRAMANAGARAM19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)94
4SBCBANGALORE CY JN21:30 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)139
5YPRYESVANTPUR JN22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)144
6TKTUMKUR23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)208
7TTRTIPTUR00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)279
8ASKARSIKERE JN00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)304
9RRBBIRUR JN01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)349
10DVGDAVANGERE03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)464
11HRRHARIHAR03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)477
12RNRRANIBENNUR04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)500
13HVRHAVERI04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)533
14UBLHUBLI JN06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)608
15DWRDHARWAR06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)628
16LDLONDA JN08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)698
17BGMBELGAUM09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)749
18MRJMIRAJ JN12:40 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)887
19SLISANGLI12:57 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)894
20KRDKARAD13:59 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)962
21STRSATARA15:00 (Day 2)15:03 (Day 2)1020
22PUNEPUNE JN18:40 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1166
23LNLLONAVALA19:59 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1229
24KJTKARJAT20:48 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1257
25KYNKALYAN JN21:27 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1304
26BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD22:08 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1329
27BSRVASAI ROAD22:50 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1356
28VAPIVAPI00:50 (Day 3)00:52 (Day 3)1479
29BLVALSAD01:20 (Day 3)01:21 (Day 3)1503
30STSURAT02:45 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1571
31BHBHARUCH JN03:38 (Day 3)03:40 (Day 3)1630
32BRCVADODARA JN04:50 (Day 3)05:00 (Day 3)1700
33ANNDANAND JN05:30 (Day 3)05:32 (Day 3)1736
34NDNADIAD JN05:47 (Day 3)05:49 (Day 3)1754
35ADIAHMEDABAD JN06:55 (Day 3)07:05 (Day 3)1800
36MSHMAHESANA JN09:10 (Day 3)09:12 (Day 3)1868
37PNUPALANPUR JN10:54 (Day 3)10:56 (Day 3)1933
38ABRABU ROAD11:40 (Day 3)11:55 (Day 3)1985
39SOHSIROHI ROAD12:37 (Day 3)12:39 (Day 3)2029
40FAFALNA13:26 (Day 3)13:28 (Day 3)2084
41MJMARWAR JN14:30 (Day 3)14:32 (Day 3)2151
42SODSOJAT ROAD14:51 (Day 3)14:53 (Day 3)2172
43BERBEAWAR16:14 (Day 3)16:16 (Day 3)2238
44AIIAJMER JN17:30 (Day 3)Destination2290
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :