Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Sep-2014 17:17:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator MYS SNSI EXPRES (16217)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2125Rs 1455Rs 545Rs 305
Distance: 1304 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 16217 (MYS SNSI EXPRES)
Running Days: MON Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2MYAMANDYA05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)46
3KGIKENGERI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)127
4SBCBANGALORE CY JN07:55 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)139
5BNCBANGALORE CANT08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)143
6YNKYELHANKA JN08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)165
7HUPHINDUPUR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)248
8DMMDHARMAVARAM JN12:20 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)327
9ATPANANTAPUR13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)361
10GTLGUNTAKAL JN14:20 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)429
11BAYBELLARY JN15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)479
12HPTHOSPET JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)544
13KBLKOPPAL17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)572
14GDGGADAG JN18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)629
15BGKBAGALKOT21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)723
16BJPBIJAPUR23:50 (Day 1)00:10 (Day 2)819
17SURSOLAPUR JN03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)929
18KWVKURDUVADI04:10 (Day 2)04:11 (Day 2)1007
19DDDAUND JN06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)1116
20ANGAHMADNAGAR08:47 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1200
21BAPBELAPUR10:03 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)1267
22PBPUNTAMBA10:30 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)1287
23SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDI11:30 (Day 2)Destination1304
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :