ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:06:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SNSI MYS EXPRES (16218)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI to MYSORE JN
SNSI MYS EXPRES (16218)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A2
5
A1
6
B1
7
S1
8
S2
9
PC
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S10
15
S11
16
S12
17
S13
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: SNSI MYS EXPRES (16218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDISource23:55 (Day 1)0
2PBPUNTAMBA00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)17
3BAPBELAPUR01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)37
4ANGAHMADNAGAR02:10 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)104
5DDDAUND JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)188
6KWVKURDUVADI06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)297
7SURSOLAPUR JN08:35 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)376
8NBLNIMBAL09:59 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)448
9BJPBIJAPUR11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)485
10BGKBAGALKOT13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)582
11GDGGADAG JN15:45 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)675
12KBLKOPPAL16:54 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)732
13HPTHOSPET JN17:50 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)760
14BAYBELLARY JN19:18 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)825
15GTLGUNTAKAL JN20:15 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)876
16ATPANANTAPUR21:28 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)943
17DMMDHARMAVARAM JN23:00 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)977
18HUPHINDUPUR00:14 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)1056
19YNKYELHANKA JN02:14 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)1139
20BNCBANGALORE CANT02:50 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1161
21SBCBANGALORE CY JN03:15 (Day 3)03:30 (Day 3)1165
22KGIKENGERI03:46 (Day 3)03:48 (Day 3)1178
23MYAMANDYA04:48 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)1258
24MYSMYSORE JN06:00 (Day 3)Destination1304
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :