ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Aug-2016 13:55:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SNSI MYS EXPRES (16218)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI to MYSORE JN
SNSI MYS EXPRES (16218)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A2
5
A1
6
B1
7
S1
8
S2
9
PC
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S10
15
S11
16
S12
17
S13
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: SNSI MYS EXPRES (16218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDISource23:55 (Day 1)0
2PBPUNTAMBA00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)17
3BAPBELAPUR01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)37
4ANGAHMADNAGAR02:10 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)104
5DDDAUND JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)188
6KWVKURDUVADI06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)297
7SURSOLAPUR JN08:35 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)376
8BJPBIJAPUR11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)485
9BGKBAGALKOT13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)582
10GDGGADAG JN15:45 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)675
11KBLKOPPAL16:54 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)732
12HPTHOSPET JN17:50 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)760
13BAYBELLARY JN19:42 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)826
14GTLGUNTAKAL JN20:35 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)876
15ATPANANTAPUR21:38 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)944
16DMMDHARMAVARAM JN23:05 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)977
17HUPHINDUPUR00:14 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)1056
18YNKYELHANKA JN02:14 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)1139
19BNCBANGALORE CANT02:55 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1161
20SBCBANGALORE CY JN03:15 (Day 3)03:30 (Day 3)1166
21KGIKENGERI03:46 (Day 3)03:48 (Day 3)1178
22MYAMANDYA04:48 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)1259
23MYSMYSORE JN06:00 (Day 3)Destination1304
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :