Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Oct-2014 23:46:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator SNSI MYS EXPRES (16218)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2125Rs 1455Rs 545Rs 305
Distance: 1304 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 16218 (SNSI MYS EXPRES)
Running Days: TUE Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDISource23:55 (Day 1)0
2PBPUNTAMBA00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)17
3BAPBELAPUR01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)37
4ANGAHMADNAGAR02:10 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)104
5DDDAUND JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)188
6KWVKURDUVADI06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)297
7SURSOLAPUR JN08:35 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)376
8BJPBIJAPUR11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)485
9BGKBAGALKOT13:30 (Day 2)13:32 (Day 2)582
10GDGGADAG JN15:45 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)675
11KBLKOPPAL16:54 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)732
12HPTHOSPET JN17:50 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)760
13BAYBELLARY JN19:42 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)826
14GTLGUNTAKAL JN20:35 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)876
15ATPANANTAPUR21:38 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)944
16DMMDHARMAVARAM JN23:05 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)977
17HUPHINDUPUR00:14 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)1056
18YNKYELHANKA JN02:14 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)1139
19BNCBANGALORE CANT02:55 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1161
20SBCBANGALORE CY JN03:15 (Day 3)03:30 (Day 3)1166
21KGIKENGERI03:46 (Day 3)03:48 (Day 3)1178
22MYAMANDYA04:48 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)1259
23MYSMYSORE JN06:00 (Day 3)Destination1304
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :