Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2014 05:59:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator MAILADUTURAI EX (16232)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 1395Rs 970Rs 360Rs 195
Distance: 680 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 16232 (MAILADUTURAI EX)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2MYAMANDYA16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)46
3MADMADDUR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)65
4KGIKENGERI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)127
5SBCBANGALORE CY JN18:50 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)139
6BNCBANGALORE CANT19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)143
7CRLMKARAMELARAM19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)163
8HSRAHOSUR20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)198
9DPJDHARMAPURI21:56 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)290
10SASALEM JN23:42 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)357
11EDERODE JN00:50 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)419
12PGRPUGALUR01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)470
13KRRKARUR02:07 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)485
14KLTKULITALAI02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)523
15PLIPETTAIVAYATALAI02:54 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)532
16TPTIRCHRPALI FORT03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)556
17TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI03:55 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)560
18TRBTIRUVERUMBUR04:20 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)570
19BALBUDALUR04:35 (Day 2)04:36 (Day 2)593
20TJTHANJAVUR04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)610
21PMLPAPANASAM05:10 (Day 2)05:11 (Day 2)635
22KMUKUMBAKONAM05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)649
23ADTADUTURAI05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)661
24KTMKUTRALAM06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)672
25MVMAYILADUTURAI J07:00 (Day 2)Destination680
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :