ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 14:43:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VANCHINAD EXP (16304)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL to ERNAKULAM JN
VANCHINAD EXP (16304)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
D1
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
Train Schedule: VANCHINAD EXP (16304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTLSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2KZKKAZHAKUTTAM17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)14
3CRYCHIRAYINKIL18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)29
4KVUKADAKAVUR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)32
5VAKVARKALA18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)41
6PVUPARAVUR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)53
7QLNKOLLAM JN18:55 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)65
8STKTSASTHANKOTTA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)85
9KPYKARUNAGAPALLI19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)92
10KYJKAYANKULAM JN19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)106
11MVLKMAVELIKARA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)114
12CNGRCHENGANNUR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)126
13TRVLTIRUVALLA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)135
14CGYCHANGANASERI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)143
15KTYMKOTTAYAM20:52 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)161
16PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)192
17MNTTMULANTURUTTI21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)203
18TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)211
19ERSERNAKULAM JN22:50 (Day 1)Destination220
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :