ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:16:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CANNANORE EXP (16305)
ERNAKULAM JN to KANNUR
CANNANORE EXP (16305)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
D2
14
D1
15
B
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: CANNANORE EXP (16305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2AWYALUVA07:07 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)20
3AFKANGAMALI07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)29
4CKICHALAKUDI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)44
5IJKIRINJALAKUDA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)51
6TCRTHRISUR08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)75
7SRRSHORANUR JN08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)107
8KTUKUTTIPPURAM09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)137
9TIRTIRUR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)152
10TATANUR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)160
11PGIPARPANANGADI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)168
12CLTKOZHIKODE10:40 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)193
13BDJVADAKARA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)240
14MAHEMAHE11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)252
15TLYTHALASSERY11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)262
16CANKANNUR12:30 (Day 1)Destination283
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :