ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:35:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CANNANORE EXP (16307)
ALLEPPEY to KANNUR
CANNANORE EXP (16307)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D2
12
D1
13
C1
14
D
15
GN
16
GN
17
D
18
GRD
Train Schedule: CANNANORE EXP (16307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALLPALLEPPEYSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2SRTLSHERTALAI15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)24
3TUVRTURAVUR15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)34
4ERSERNAKULAM JN16:10 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)57
5ERNERNAKULAM TOWN16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)60
6AWYALUVA16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)77
7AFKANGAMALI16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)86
8CKICHALAKUDI17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)101
9IJKIRINJALAKUDA17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)107
10PUKPUDUKAD17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)118
11TCRTHRISUR17:40 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)131
12WKIWADAKANCHERI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)148
13SRRSHORANUR JN18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)164
14PTBPATTAMBI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)175
15KTUKUTTIPPURAM19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)194
16TUATIRUNNAVAYA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)200
17TIRTIRUR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)209
18TATANUR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)217
19PGIPARPANANGADI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)225
20FKFEROK20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)240
21CLTKOZHIKODE20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)250
22QLDQUILANDI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)274
23BDJVADAKARA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)296
24MAHEMAHE21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)309
25TLYTHALASSERY21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)318
26CANKANNUR22:30 (Day 1)Destination339
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :