ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:24:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALLEPPEY EXP (16308)
KANNUR to ALLEPPEY
ALLEPPEY EXP (16308)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
C1
7
D1
8
D2
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
D
16
GN
17
GRD
18
GN
Train Schedule: ALLEPPEY EXP (16308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CANKANNURSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2TLYTHALASSERY05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)21
3MAHEMAHE05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)31
4BDJVADAKARA05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)43
5QLDQUILANDI05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)65
6CLTKOZHIKODE06:25 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)90
7FKFEROK06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)99
8VLIVALLIKUNNU06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)110
9PGIPARPANANGADI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)115
10TATANUR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)123
11TIRTIRUR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)131
12TUATIRUNNAVAYA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)139
13KTUKUTTIPPURAM07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)146
14PTBPATTAMBI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)164
15SRRSHORANUR JN08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)176
16WKIWADAKANCHERI09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)192
17TCRTHRISUR09:32 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)208
18PUKPUDUKAD09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)222
19IJKIRINJALAKUDA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)232
20CKICHALAKUDI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)239
21AFKANGAMALI10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)254
22AWYALUVA10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)263
23ERNERNAKULAM TOWN10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)280
24ERSERNAKULAM JN11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)283
25TUVRTURAVUR12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)305
26SRTLSHERTALAI12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)316
27ALLPALLEPPEY13:05 (Day 1)Destination339
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :