ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:20:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BIKANER EXPRESS (16312)
KOCHUVELI to BIKANER JN
BIKANER EXPRESS (16312)
Running Days: SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BIKANER EXPRESS (16312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCVLKOCHUVELISource15:35 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN16:30 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)59
3KYJKAYANKULAM JN17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)100
4CNGRCHENGANNUR17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)120
5TRVLTIRUVALLA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)129
6KTYMKOTTAYAM18:27 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)155
7ERNERNAKULAM TOWN20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)217
8AWYALUVA20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)234
9TCRTHRISUR21:22 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)288
10SRRSHORANUR JN22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)321
11TIRTIRUR23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)366
12CLTKOZHIKODE00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)407
13QLDQUILANDI00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)431
14CANKANNUR01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)496
15KGQKASARAGOD02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)582
16MAJNMANGALORE JN04:35 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)633
17UDUDUPI06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)714
18BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD07:24 (Day 2)07:26 (Day 2)806
19MRDWMURDESHWAR08:06 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)849
20KTKUMTA08:46 (Day 2)08:48 (Day 2)905
21MAOMADGAON11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1064
22THVMTHIVIM12:28 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1128
23KUDLKUDAL13:30 (Day 2)13:32 (Day 2)1203
24RNRATNAGIRI15:40 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1398
25MNIMANGAON19:12 (Day 2)19:14 (Day 2)1641
26PNVLPANVEL21:20 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1760
27BSRVASAI ROAD23:00 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1828
28BORBOISAR00:04 (Day 3)00:06 (Day 3)1879
29VAPIVAPI01:00 (Day 3)01:02 (Day 3)1950
30STSURAT03:21 (Day 3)03:22 (Day 3)2043
31AKVANKLESHWAR JN03:57 (Day 3)03:58 (Day 3)2092
32BRCVADODARA JN05:04 (Day 3)05:14 (Day 3)2172
33ADIAHMEDABAD JN07:15 (Day 3)07:35 (Day 3)2271
34MSHMAHESANA JN09:11 (Day 3)09:12 (Day 3)2339
35PNUPALANPUR JN10:50 (Day 3)10:56 (Day 3)2404
36ABRABU ROAD11:40 (Day 3)11:55 (Day 3)2457
37MJMARWAR JN14:40 (Day 3)14:45 (Day 3)2622
38PMYPALI MARWAR15:10 (Day 3)15:15 (Day 3)2653
39LUNILUNI JN15:48 (Day 3)15:49 (Day 3)2694
40JUJODHPUR JN16:30 (Day 3)16:40 (Day 3)2725
41MTDMERTA ROAD JN18:14 (Day 3)18:19 (Day 3)2829
42NGONAGAUR19:05 (Day 3)19:10 (Day 3)2887
43NOKNOKHA19:50 (Day 3)19:52 (Day 3)2938
44BKNBIKANER JN21:50 (Day 3)Destination3002
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :