ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:48:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CANNANORE EXP (16313)
ERNAKULAM JN to KANNUR
CANNANORE EXP (16313)
Running Days: THU SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
D
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
D
14
D2
15
D1
16
C1
17
D
18
GRD
Train Schedule: CANNANORE EXP (16313)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2ERNERNAKULAM TOWN16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)3
3AWYALUVA16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)20
4AFKANGAMALI16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)29
5CKICHALAKUDI17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)44
6IJKIRINJALAKUDA17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)51
7PUKPUDUKAD17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)61
8TCRTHRISUR17:40 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)75
9WKIWADAKANCHERI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)91
10SRRSHORANUR JN18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)107
11PTBPATTAMBI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)119
12KTUKUTTIPPURAM19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)137
13TUATIRUNNAVAYA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)144
14TIRTIRUR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)152
15TATANUR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)160
16PGIPARPANANGADI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)168
17FKFEROK20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)184
18CLTKOZHIKODE20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)193
19QLDQUILANDI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)218
20PYOLPAYYOLI21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)230
21BDJVADAKARA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)240
22MAHEMAHE21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)252
23TLYTHALASSERY21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)262
24CANKANNUR22:30 (Day 1)Destination283
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :