ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:55:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VRL TVC EXPRESS (16333)
VERAVAL to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
VRL TVC EXPRESS (16333)
Running Days: THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VRL TVC EXPRESS (16333)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRLVERAVALSource04:25 (Day 1)0
2KSDKESHOD05:22 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)47
3JNDJUNAGADH JN05:55 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)82
4NUDNAVAGADH06:24 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)114
5GDLGONDAL06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)144
6BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)179
7RJTRAJKOT JN08:20 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)185
8WKRWANKANER JN09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)227
9SUNRSURENDRANAGAR10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)301
10VGVIRAMGAM JN11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)367
11ADIAHMEDABAD JN12:50 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)432
12ANNDANAND JN14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)496
13BRCVADODARA JN14:55 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)532
14AKVANKLESHWAR JN15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)611
15STSURAT16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)661
16NVSNAVSARI17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)690
17BLVALSAD17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)729
18VAPIVAPI18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)753
19BORBOISAR19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)825
20BSRVASAI ROAD20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)876
21BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)903
22PNVLPANVEL22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)943
23KHEDKHED01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)1158
24RNRATNAGIRI02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)1305
25KUDLKUDAL04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)1500
26KRMIKARMALI06:14 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)1600
27MAOMADGAON07:30 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)1640
28KAWRKARWAR08:50 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)1722
29ANKLANKOLA09:18 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1761
30BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD10:56 (Day 2)10:58 (Day 2)1897
31KUDAKUNDAPURA11:24 (Day 2)11:26 (Day 2)1944
32UDUDUPI11:54 (Day 2)11:56 (Day 2)1989
33PDDPADUBIDRI12:12 (Day 2)12:14 (Day 2)2012
34MAJNMANGALORE JN13:40 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)2070
35KGQKASARAGOD14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)2121
36KZEKANHANGAD14:48 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)2144
37PAYPAYYANUR15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)2174
38KPQKANNAPURAM15:33 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)2193
39CANKANNUR15:55 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)2207
40TLYTHALASSERY16:18 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)2228
41BDJVADAKARA16:38 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)2250
42QLDQUILANDI16:58 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)2272
43CLTKOZHIKODE17:30 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)2296
44FKFEROK17:53 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)2306
45PGIPARPANANGADI18:13 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)2321
46TIRTIRUR18:28 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)2337
47KTUKUTTIPPURAM18:48 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)2352
48PTBPATTAMBI19:08 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)2371
49SRRSHORANUR JN19:40 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)2382
50TCRTHRISUR20:47 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)2415
51AWYALUVA21:25 (Day 2)21:27 (Day 2)2470
52ERNERNAKULAM TOWN22:00 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)2487
53KTYMKOTTAYAM23:12 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)2549
54TRVLTIRUVALLA23:46 (Day 2)23:48 (Day 2)2574
55CNGRCHENGANNUR23:57 (Day 2)23:59 (Day 2)2583
56MVLKMAVELIKARA00:08 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)2596
57QLNKOLLAM JN01:15 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)2645
58TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT02:08 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)2707
59TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL02:50 (Day 3)Destination2709
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :