ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 00:43:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAGERCOIL EXP (16335)
GANDHIDHAM BG to NAGERCOIL JN
NAGERCOIL EXP (16335)
Running Days: FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NAGERCOIL EXP (16335)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GIMBGANDHIDHAM BGSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2BCOBBHACHAU BG07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)38
3SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)53
4MALBMALIYA MIYANA08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)94
5DHGDHRANGDHRA09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)170
6VGVIRAMGAM JN11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)236
7ADIAHMEDABAD JN12:40 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)301
8NDNADIAD JN13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)347
9ANNDANAND JN14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)365
10BRCVADODARA JN14:55 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)401
11AKVANKLESHWAR JN15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)480
12STSURAT16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)530
13BLVALSAD17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)598
14VAPIVAPI18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)622
15BORBOISAR19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)694
16BSRVASAI ROAD20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)745
17BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)772
18PNVLPANVEL22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)812
19CHICHIPLUN02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)1068
20RNRATNAGIRI04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)1174
21SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD07:06 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)1399
22MAOMADGAON09:20 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1509
23CNOCANCONA10:00 (Day 2)10:02 (Day 2)1555
24KAWRKARWAR10:35 (Day 2)10:37 (Day 2)1591
25KTKUMTA11:40 (Day 2)11:42 (Day 2)1668
26MRDWMURDESHWAR12:22 (Day 2)12:24 (Day 2)1724
27BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD12:56 (Day 2)12:58 (Day 2)1766
28KUDAKUNDAPURA13:26 (Day 2)13:28 (Day 2)1813
29UDUDUPI14:02 (Day 2)14:04 (Day 2)1858
30SLSURATHKAL14:52 (Day 2)14:54 (Day 2)1917
31MAJNMANGALORE JN16:10 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1939
32KGQKASARAGOD17:08 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1990
33PAYPAYYANUR17:53 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)2043
34KPQKANNAPURAM18:08 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)2062
35CANKANNUR18:35 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)2076
36TLYTHALASSERY18:58 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)2097
37BDJVADAKARA19:18 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)2119
38QLDQUILANDI19:38 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)2141
39CLTKOZHIKODE20:10 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)2165
40FKFEROK20:29 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)2175
41PGIPARPANANGADI20:48 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)2190
42TIRTIRUR21:18 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)2206
43KTUKUTTIPPURAM21:38 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)2221
44PTBPATTAMBI21:59 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)2240
45SRRSHORANUR JN22:40 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)2251
46TCRTHRISUR23:32 (Day 2)23:35 (Day 2)2284
47AWYALUVA00:23 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)2339
48ERNERNAKULAM TOWN00:45 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)2356
49KTYMKOTTAYAM01:57 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)2418
50TRVLTIRUVALLA02:26 (Day 3)02:27 (Day 3)2443
51CNGRCHENGANNUR02:36 (Day 3)02:37 (Day 3)2453
52KYJKAYANKULAM JN02:56 (Day 3)02:58 (Day 3)2473
53QLNKOLLAM JN03:50 (Day 3)03:55 (Day 3)2514
54TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT04:44 (Day 3)04:45 (Day 3)2576
55TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL05:15 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)2578
56NCJNAGERCOIL JN07:50 (Day 3)Destination2649
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :