ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:04:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GANDHIDHAM EXP (16336)
NAGERCOIL JN to GANDHIDHAM BG
GANDHIDHAM EXP (16336)
Running Days: TUE
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GANDHIDHAM EXP (16336)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NCJNAGERCOIL JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)72
3QLNKOLLAM JN16:30 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)136
4KYJKAYANKULAM JN17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)177
5CNGRCHENGANNUR17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)197
6TRVLTIRUVALLA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)206
7KTYMKOTTAYAM18:27 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)232
8ERNERNAKULAM TOWN20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)294
9AWYALUVA20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)311
10TCRTHRISUR21:22 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)366
11SRRSHORANUR JN22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)398
12PTBPATTAMBI22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)410
13KTUKUTTIPPURAM23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)428
14TIRTIRUR23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)443
15PGIPARPANANGADI23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)459
16FKFEROK23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)475
17CLTKOZHIKODE00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)484
18QLDQUILANDI00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)509
19BDJVADAKARA00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)531
20TLYTHALASSERY01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)553
21CANKANNUR01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)574
22KPQKANNAPURAM02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)588
23PAYPAYYANUR02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)607
24KGQKASARAGOD03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)659
25MAJNMANGALORE JN04:35 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)711
26SLSURATHKAL05:36 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)733
27UDUDUPI06:21 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)792
28KUDAKUNDAPURA06:49 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)836
29BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD07:17 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)883
30MRDWMURDESHWAR07:49 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)926
31KTKUMTA08:31 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)982
32KAWRKARWAR09:29 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1059
33CNOCANCONA09:59 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1095
34MAOMADGAON11:20 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1141
35SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD12:51 (Day 2)12:52 (Day 2)1251
36RNRATNAGIRI16:10 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1475
37CHICHIPLUN17:21 (Day 2)17:22 (Day 2)1581
38PNVLPANVEL21:20 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1838
39BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD22:23 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1878
40BSRVASAI ROAD23:10 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1905
41BORBOISAR00:05 (Day 3)00:06 (Day 3)1956
42VAPIVAPI01:00 (Day 3)01:02 (Day 3)2027
43BLVALSAD01:25 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)2051
44STSURAT03:10 (Day 3)03:22 (Day 3)2120
45AKVANKLESHWAR JN03:57 (Day 3)03:58 (Day 3)2170
46BRCVADODARA JN05:04 (Day 3)05:14 (Day 3)2249
47ANNDANAND JN05:45 (Day 3)05:46 (Day 3)2285
48NDNADIAD JN06:02 (Day 3)06:03 (Day 3)2303
49MANMANINAGAR06:55 (Day 3)06:56 (Day 3)2345
50ADIAHMEDABAD JN07:15 (Day 3)07:35 (Day 3)2349
51VGVIRAMGAM JN08:31 (Day 3)08:33 (Day 3)2414
52DHGDHRANGDHRA09:38 (Day 3)09:40 (Day 3)2480
53MALBMALIYA MIYANA10:38 (Day 3)10:40 (Day 3)2556
54SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G11:50 (Day 3)11:52 (Day 3)2596
55BCOBBHACHAU BG12:07 (Day 3)12:09 (Day 3)2612
56GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG13:00 (Day 3)Destination2649
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :