ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:06:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
OKHA ERS EXPRES (16337)
OKHA to ERNAKULAM JN
OKHA ERS EXPRES (16337)
Running Days: MON SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: OKHA ERS EXPRES (16337)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource04:05 (Day 1)0
2DWKDWARKA04:32 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)29
3KMBLKHAMBHALIYA05:46 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)114
4JAMJAMNAGAR06:37 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)168
5HAPAHAPA06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)177
6RJTRAJKOT JN08:20 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)253
7SUNRSURENDRANAGAR10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)369
8VGVIRAMGAM JN11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)434
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN12:50 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)499
10ANNDANAND JN14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)563
11BRCVADODARA JN14:55 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)599
12AKVANKLESHWAR JN15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)679
13STSURAT16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)728
14NVSNAVSARI17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)758
15BLVALSAD17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)797
16BORBOISAR19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)892
17BSRVASAI ROAD20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)943
18BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)970
19PNVLPANVEL22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)1010
20MNIMANGAON00:14 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)1130
21RNRATNAGIRI02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)1373
22KKWKANKAVALI04:24 (Day 2)04:26 (Day 2)1529
23THVMTHIVIM05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)1643
24MAOMADGAON07:30 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)1707
25KAWRKARWAR08:50 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)1789
26HNAHONNAVAR09:53 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)1885
27BTJLBHATKAL10:34 (Day 2)10:36 (Day 2)1943
28BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD10:56 (Day 2)10:58 (Day 2)1965
29KUDAKUNDAPURA11:24 (Day 2)11:26 (Day 2)2012
30UDUDUPI11:54 (Day 2)11:56 (Day 2)2056
31SLSURATHKAL12:40 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)2115
32MAJNMANGALORE JN13:40 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)2138
33KGQKASARAGOD14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)2189
34KZEKANHANGAD14:48 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)2212
35PAYPAYYANUR15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)2241
36KPQKANNAPURAM15:33 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)2260
37CANKANNUR15:55 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)2275
38TLYTHALASSERY16:18 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)2295
39BDJVADAKARA16:38 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)2317
40QLDQUILANDI16:58 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)2339
41CLTKOZHIKODE17:30 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)2364
42FKFEROK17:53 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)2373
43PGIPARPANANGADI18:13 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)2389
44TIRTIRUR18:28 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)2405
45KTUKUTTIPPURAM18:48 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)2420
46PTBPATTAMBI19:08 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)2438
47SRRSHORANUR JN19:40 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)2450
48TCRTHRISUR20:47 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)2482
49AWYALUVA21:25 (Day 2)21:27 (Day 2)2537
50ERSERNAKULAM JN22:20 (Day 2)Destination2557
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :