ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:52:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
OKHA EXPRESS (16338)
ERNAKULAM JN to OKHA
OKHA EXPRESS (16338)
Running Days: WED FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: OKHA EXPRESS (16338)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2AWYALUVA20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)20
3TCRTHRISUR21:22 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)75
4SRRSHORANUR JN22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)107
5PTBPATTAMBI22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)119
6KTUKUTTIPPURAM23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)137
7TIRTIRUR23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)152
8PGIPARPANANGADI23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)168
9FKFEROK23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)184
10CLTKOZHIKODE00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)193
11QLDQUILANDI00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)218
12BDJVADAKARA00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)240
13TLYTHALASSERY01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)262
14CANKANNUR01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)283
15KPQKANNAPURAM02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)297
16PAYPAYYANUR02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)316
17KZEKANHANGAD02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)345
18KGQKASARAGOD03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)368
19MAJNMANGALORE JN04:35 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)419
20SLSURATHKAL05:36 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)442
21UDUDUPI06:21 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)501
22KUDAKUNDAPURA06:49 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)545
23BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD07:17 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)592
24BTJLBHATKAL07:34 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)614
25HNAHONNAVAR08:15 (Day 2)08:16 (Day 2)672
26KAWRKARWAR09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)768
27MAOMADGAON11:20 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)850
28THVMTHIVIM12:21 (Day 2)12:22 (Day 2)914
29KKWKANKAVALI13:39 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1028
30RNRATNAGIRI16:10 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1184
31MNIMANGAON19:09 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1427
32PNVLPANVEL21:20 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1547
33BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD22:23 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1587
34BSRVASAI ROAD23:10 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1614
35BORBOISAR00:04 (Day 3)00:06 (Day 3)1665
36BLVALSAD01:28 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)1760
37NVSNAVSARI02:18 (Day 3)02:21 (Day 3)1799
38STSURAT03:10 (Day 3)03:22 (Day 3)1829
39AKVANKLESHWAR JN03:57 (Day 3)03:58 (Day 3)1878
40BRCVADODARA JN05:04 (Day 3)05:14 (Day 3)1958
41ANNDANAND JN05:45 (Day 3)05:46 (Day 3)1994
42MANMANINAGAR06:55 (Day 3)06:56 (Day 3)2054
43ADIAHMEDABAD JN07:15 (Day 3)07:35 (Day 3)2058
44VGVIRAMGAM JN08:31 (Day 3)08:33 (Day 3)2123
45SUNRSURENDRANAGAR09:47 (Day 3)09:48 (Day 3)2188
46RJTRAJKOT JN11:42 (Day 3)11:57 (Day 3)2304
47HAPAHAPA13:10 (Day 3)13:11 (Day 3)2380
48JAMJAMNAGAR13:24 (Day 3)13:25 (Day 3)2389
49KMBLKHAMBHALIYA14:23 (Day 3)14:24 (Day 3)2443
50DWKDWARKA15:59 (Day 3)16:00 (Day 3)2528
51OKHAOKHA17:05 (Day 3)Destination2557
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :