ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:36:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NETRAVATI EXP (16345)
LOKMANYATILAK T to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
NETRAVATI EXP (16345)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NETRAVATI EXP (16345)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)18
3PNVLPANVEL12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)52
4ROHAROHA14:42 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)130
5CHICHIPLUN17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)309
6RNRATNAGIRI18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)415
7KUDLKUDAL21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)610
8THVMTHIVIM22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)685
9KRMIKARMALI22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)709
10MAOMADGAON23:00 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)749
11CNOCANCONA23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)795
12KAWRKARWAR00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)831
13KTKUMTA00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)908
14MRDWMURDESHWAR01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)964
15BTJLBHATKAL01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)985
16BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)1007
17KUDAKUNDAPURA02:32 (Day 2)02:34 (Day 2)1054
18UDUDUPI03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)1098
19SLSURATHKAL03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)1157
20MAJNMANGALORE JN04:25 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)1179
21KGQKASARAGOD05:14 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)1231
22KZEKANHANGAD05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)1254
23CHVCHARVATTUR05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)1268
24PAYPAYYANUR05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)1283
25KPQKANNAPURAM06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)1302
26CANKANNUR06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1316
27TLYTHALASSERY07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1337
28BDJVADAKARA07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)1359
29CLTKOZHIKODE08:20 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)1406
30PGIPARPANANGADI08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1431
31TIRTIRUR09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1447
32KTUKUTTIPPURAM09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1462
33SRRSHORANUR JN10:25 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)1492
34TCRTHRISUR11:22 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1524
35DINRDIVINE NAGAR11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1557
36AWYALUVA12:20 (Day 2)12:22 (Day 2)1579
37ERSERNAKULAM JN13:00 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1598
38SRTLSHERTALAI13:35 (Day 2)13:37 (Day 2)1632
39ALLPALLEPPEY14:30 (Day 2)14:33 (Day 2)1655
40AMPAAMBALAPUZHA14:41 (Day 2)14:43 (Day 2)1667
41HADHARIPPAD14:56 (Day 2)14:58 (Day 2)1686
42KYJKAYANKULAM JN15:10 (Day 2)15:12 (Day 2)1699
43KPYKARUNAGAPALLI15:24 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1712
44QLNKOLLAM JN16:10 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1739
45VAKVARKALA16:39 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1763
46TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL17:55 (Day 2)Destination1804
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :